If you have any special dietary or allergen requirements for you or your guests please make a note in the comments box before you place your order.
We just ask that you provide us with 48 hours notice.
No pork, no alcohol and no derivatives of these products. Halal meat can be provided for main meals
Gluten-free meals contain no barley, wheat, rye or oats
All kosher meals we provide are prepared by a local kosher supplier, supervised by the Leeds Beth Din
Contains no meat, meat products, fish, fowl, eggs or dairy products
Dishes contain no meat, no meat products, fish or fowl. Any cheeses used are vegetarian based